image

Which team are you most excited to see on the 2016-17 schedule?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
image image

Team GP Win Loss Tie OTL PTS
Calvin College 10910018
Aquinas College 10811017
Hope College 12831017
Michigan State 12642014
Grand Valley State 10441110
Indiana Tech 1248008
Adrian College 1026116
Davenport University 12012000