image

Which team are you most excited to see the Knights play next season at ACHA D1?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
image image

Team GP Win Loss Tie OTL PTS
Calvin College 141220024
Aquinas College 141031021
Hope College 14941019
Michigan State 14842018
Grand Valley State 14841118
Indiana Tech 14410008
Adrian College 14210116
Davenport University 14014000