image

Who will win Pool A at the National Tournament?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
image image

Team GP Win Loss Tie OTL PTS
Calvin College 121020020
Aquinas College 12831017
Hope College 12741015
Grand Valley State 12741015
Michigan State 1247109
Adrian College 1228205
Davenport University 12110013