image

Where will the Knights finish in the MCHC West in 2015-2016?

View Results

Loading ... Loading ...
image image

Team GP Win Loss Tie OTL PTS
Calvin College 111010020
Aquinas College 11731015
Hope College 12741015
Grand Valley State 12741015
Michigan State 1137107
Adrian College 1228205
Davenport University 1119013